MASK PARTY 2 VS ALL BLACK EVERYTHING 2!

BATTLE OF THE ROCKERZ (CYPRUS HEATS UP)..

                                        

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WHERE ARE YOU  GONNA PARTY ON THE 25TH OF NOVEMBER?

MASK PARTY 2 IS GONNA BE SICK WITH ITS CONCEPT( A LOT OF THINGS CAN HAPPEN WHEN THERES A MASK ON) AND IT FEATURES DJ JAY, DJ BEE , DJ SAMMY SLEEK AND DANCE FMS DJ BARIS POLAT PLUS PERFOMING ACT BY DAY1 FROM PLAYGROUND RECORDS.

ALL BLACK EVERYTHING 2 FEATURES DJ JAVA THE ENTERTAINER OF THE YEAR (MY PERSONAL FAVORITE) THAT GUARANTEES BEST OF TUNES ALL NIGHT LONG PLUS YOU CAN RESERVE YOUR NUVO BOTTLES AHEAD OF TIME..  DAY 1 WILL BE PERFORMING LIVE AS WELL

EXTREME MEDIA IS GONNA BE AT BOTH PARTIES TO GIVE IT  LIGHTS AND ACTION ( YOU KNOW HOW WE DO..) PLUS WE WILL BE LOOKING OUT FOR THE FLYEST MALE AND FEMALE AT BOTH  PARTIES.. EXCLUSIVE PICTURES TO BE OUT IN THE 3RD EDITION OF EXTREME MAGAZINE COMING SOON..
ITS A MOVEMENT BABY…

APPARENTLY ITS GETTING PERSONAL AS FUNNY COMMENTS APPEAR ON FACEBOOK.. LOL.. SOME PEOPLE NEED TO GROW UP. ANYWAYZ.. A BIG SHOUT OUT TO ALL THE STAKE HOLDERS FOR BRINGING DRAMA TO TOWN (GLASSHOUSE, DANNYGRAFIX, A.M.B), AND TO THE DJS.. I SERIOUSLY CANT WAIT.

 25/ 11/ 11

EXTREME WILL BE WATCHING!

Advertisements

8 comments on “MASK PARTY 2 VS ALL BLACK EVERYTHING 2!

  1. All Black Everything 2, Now thats whats up..u need to be there…you Dont need to wear MASK 2 the PARTY cos we know we all Pretty and aint got Nuffin to Hide!!..just ur Black Shirt,Black Sneakers,Black Trousers Infact sef ALL BLACK EVERYTHING …Dont Miss out or Else You are on a Long tin!!

  2. Iono ’bout u guys but my friends nd I are goin to mask 2 cuz we believe it’l be more interesting/fun. It has more activities lined up and its very close to school :))

  3. Nah…All Black Everything is where the Funs at!….Y on Hell would u wanna wear masks, except You got some Bad things up ya Mind!…lwkmd..Thats that btw…buh Me and my Holmes are going for the All Black Everything cuz thats where the *Ish is + the strippers OMG!!!….am definitely gonna get me a Lap dance, … Itz gonna be a Life Changing Experience!!!!!!!!

  4. Pingback: Elektrische Zahnbuerste

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s